Ithaca City School District
ICSD
Last updated:
4/28/2022 8:42 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
New Year's Day
2
8:00a
Undivided
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
IHS Brain Team
3:30p
IHS SWIS
3:30p
IHS TV Production Club
3:30p
Minecraft Club
3:35p
K-Pop Club
3:45p
Bullying Issues Club
3:45p
IHS Model UN Meeting
3:45p
IHS Science Olympiad Club
3:45p
Math Tutoring
3:45p
Undivided
3
8:00a
IHS Yearbook Club
8:00a
Phone Rollout Support
8:30a
Global PLC
10:30a
Youth Employment Service tabling @ IHS Cafeteria
12:00p
Physics Club
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
IHS Chem Club
3:30p
IHS Code Red Robotics Club
3:30p
IHS Delta Academy Club (formerly Library Club)
3:30p
IHS Fashion Club
3:30p
IHS Math Club
3:30p
IHS Tattler Writer's Meeting
3:30p
IHS Yearbook Club
3:30p
International Club Meeting
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Lee Ginenthal (GO TUTORS and students) MODEL CLSRM B106
3:45p
IHS Anime Club
3:45p
IHS Super Smash Brothers Club
3:45p
SAGA meeting
4:00p
Board Of Education Curriculum Work Session
5:00p
Board of Education Policy Work Session
5:30p
Board of Education Human Resources Work Session
6:00p
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING @ Ithaca City School District, Maine Endwell High School
6:00p
BOYS (V) WRESTLING @ Ithaca City School District, Maine Endwell High School
7:00p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY vs Ithaca City School District, Baldwinsville Central Schools
7:00p
GIRLS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ Ithaca City School District, Clinton Central High School
4
8:30a
EILC
12:30p
Youth Employment Service tabling @ LACS Hallway
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau-YES
3:45p
IHS ART Club
3:45p
IHS Tiddlywinks Club
4:00p
Alpine Skiing Club
5:30p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District, Corning Painted Post School District
6:00p
South Hill PTA Kids Soccer FUN NIGHT and Meeting
7:15p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District, Corning Painted Post School District
7:45p
GIRLS (V) BASKETBALL @ Ithaca City School District, Corning Painted Post School District
5
8:00a
ENL Teachers to Rochester International Academy
10:30a
Youth Employment Service Tabling @IHS cafeteria
2:00p
Caroline - Ski Club
3:30p
BMS 7/8th gr chorus sop/alto sect
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
IHS Dev Team Club
3:30p
IHS NSBE Club
3:30p
IHS Ping Pong Club
3:30p
IHS TV Production Club
3:30p
IHS Technology Student Association
3:30p
IHS Theatre Tech Club - A139
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Lee Ginenthal (GO TUTORS and students) MODEL CLSRM B106
3:30p
Music Production Club
3:30p
Social Justice Week Club
4:00p
Super User Phone Training
5:00p
Family Reading Partnership Board Meeting
6
9:30a
Medical Problem Solving Committee
3:30p
Tattler Editors
5:30p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL vs Union - Endicott High School, Ithaca City School District
5:30p
BOYS (V) SWIMMING @ Vestal High School, Ithaca City School District
6:00p
GIRLS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ Ithaca City School District, Lake Placid Central High School
7:15p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL vs Union - Endicott High School, Ithaca City School District
7:15p
GIRLS (V) BASKETBALL @ Union - Endicott High School, Ithaca City School District
7:30p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY vs Ithaca City School District, SARATOGA SPRINGS JR HIGH SCHOOL
7
9:00a
Code Red Kickoff Video Presentation
9:00a
Code Red Robotics Build Season
9:30a
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
9:30a
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
10:00a
GIRLS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ Saranac Lake High School, Ithaca City School District
10:30a
IHS Girls Basketball Team Lunch
1:00p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ Mcquaid Jesuit High School, Ithaca City School District
1:30p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL @ Ithaca City School District, Syracuse Academy of Science
3:30p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL @ Ithaca City School District, Syracuse Academy of Science
8
12:00p
Boynton MS Winter Band Concert dress rehearsal
9
8:00a
Citizen Science Action Project, Case Studies
8:00a
Undivided
2:15p
South Hill Site Based Meeting
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Brain Team
3:30p
IHS SWIS
3:30p
IHS TV Production Club
3:30p
Minecraft Club
3:30p
NSBE Jr.
3:30p
National Honor Society
3:35p
K-Pop Club
3:45p
Bullying Issues Club
3:45p
IHS Model UN Meeting
3:45p
IHS Science Olympiad Club
3:45p
Math Tutoring
3:45p
Undivided
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
5:45p
Caroline - PTA Meeting
7:00p
GIRLS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ Ithaca City School District, Oswego City School District
10
8:00a
IHS Yearbook Club
9:15a
PTA Council
10:30a
Youth Employment Service tabling @ IHS Cafeteria
12:00p
Physics Club
12:30p
New/Veteran Teacher Collaborative - day
3:00p
ESP with Liddy Coyle
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Chem Club
3:30p
IHS Code Red Robotics Club
3:30p
IHS Delta Academy Club (formerly Library Club)
3:30p
IHS Fashion Club
3:30p
IHS Math Club
3:30p
IHS Yearbook Club
3:30p
ITA Council Meeting
3:30p
International Club Meeting
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Lee Ginenthal (GO TUTORS and students) MODEL CLSRM B106
3:45p
Athletic Dept Staff Meeting
3:45p
IHS Anime Club
3:45p
IHS Key Club
3:45p
IHS Super Smash Brothers Club
3:45p
SAGA meeting
4:00p
All-Cty chorus reading reh
5:30p
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING @ Ithaca City School District, Elmira Combined Teams
5:30p
BOYS (V) SWIMMING vs Ithaca City School District, Elmira Combined Teams
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:00p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL @ Horseheads Central High School, Ithaca City School District
6:00p
BOYS (V) WRESTLING @ Ithaca City School District, Elmira Combined Teams
6:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:45p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL @ Horseheads Central High School, Ithaca City School District
11
10:00a
Circle of courage student voice consel
12:30p
Youth Employment Service tabling @ LACS Hallway
3:30p
BMS 6th gr chorus alto sect.
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau-YES
3:45p
IHS ART Club
3:45p
IHS Tiddlywinks Club
4:00p
Alpine Skiing Club
5:30p
Audit Committee Meeting
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
7:00p
Dewitt MS Orchestra Winter Concert
7:00p
GIRLS (V) ICE HOCKEY vs Ithaca City School District, Oswego City School District
7:15p
GIRLS (V) BASKETBALL vs Horseheads Central High School, Ithaca City School District
12
10:30a
Youth Employment Service Tabling @IHS cafeteria
2:00p
Caroline - Ski Club
3:30p
BMS 6th gr chorus sop sect
3:30p
BMS 7/8 gr chorus ten/bari sect
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Dev Team Club
3:30p
IHS NSBE Club
3:30p
IHS Ping Pong Club
3:30p
IHS TV Production Club
3:30p
IHS Technology Student Association
3:30p
IHS Theatre Tech Club - A139
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Lee Ginenthal (GO TUTORS and students) MODEL CLSRM B106
3:30p
Music Production Club
3:30p
Responsive Classroom set up
5:30p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District, Maine Endwell High School
5:30p
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING @ Ithaca City School District, Elmira Combined Teams
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:00p
BOYS (V) WRESTLING @ Ithaca City School District, Elmira Combined Teams
7:15p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District, Maine Endwell High School
7:30p
BMS Winter Band Concert
7:30p
Boynton MS Winter Band Concert
13
8:00a
Responsive Classroom Workshop - Managing Misbehavior
3:15p
Newcomer Program Brainstorm
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
Tattler Editors
3:45p
Softball Meeting Athletics
4:00p
BOYS (V) SWIMMING vs Ithaca City School District
4:00p
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
6:00p
GIRLS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ Ithaca City School District, Beekmantown Central High School
6:45p
GIRLS (V) BASKETBALL @ Ithaca City School District, Maine Endwell High School
14
9:00a
Code Red Robotics Build Season
10:00a
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
10:15a
BOYS (V) SWIMMING vs Ithaca City School District
11:00a
GIRLS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ Ithaca City School District, Plattsburgh High School
3:00p
IHS Girls Basketball Team Lunch
7:00p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District
7:00p
GIRLS (V) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District
7:30p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY vs Ithaca City School District, Shenendehowa Central School
15
12:00a
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
16
Martin Luther King Day
12:00a
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District
8:00a
Undivided
9:00a
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
IHS Brain Team
3:30p
IHS SWIS
3:30p
IHS TV Production Club
3:30p
Minecraft Club
3:30p
NSBE Jr.
3:35p
K-Pop Club
3:45p
Bullying Issues Club
3:45p
IHS Model UN Meeting
3:45p
IHS Science Olympiad Club
3:45p
Math Tutoring
3:45p
Undivided
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
17
8:00a
IHS Yearbook Club
10:30a
Youth Employment Service tabling @ IHS Cafeteria
12:00p
Physics Club
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Chem Club
3:30p
IHS Code Red Robotics Club
3:30p
IHS Delta Academy Club (formerly Library Club)
3:30p
IHS Fashion Club
3:30p
IHS Math Club
3:30p
IHS Yearbook Club
3:30p
International Club Meeting
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Lee Ginenthal (GO TUTORS and students) MODEL CLSRM B106
3:45p
IHS Anime Club
3:45p
IHS Super Smash Brothers Club
3:45p
SAGA meeting
4:00p
Conversations with a Scientist: Lecture Series
4:00p
Human Rights Group
4:00p
New/Veteran Teacher Collaborative
5:00p
Board of Education Policy Work Session
5:30p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL vs Vestal High School, Ithaca City School District
5:30p
Board of Education Finance and Facilities Work Session
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
6:30p
LACS Band Concert
7:15p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL vs Vestal High School, Ithaca City School District
7:15p
Board of Education Legislative Advocacy Work Session
7:15p
GIRLS (V) BASKETBALL @ Vestal High School, Ithaca City School District
18
7:30a
CBT Training
7:45a
Boynton Chamber Orchestra Dress Rehearsal
8:15a
Caroline - Hilby Promotional Assembly
8:55a
Caroline Entrance Bid opening
12:30p
Youth Employment Service tabling @ LACS Hallway
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau-YES
3:45p
IHS ART Club
3:45p
IHS Tiddlywinks Club
4:00p
Alpine Skiing Club
6:00p
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING vs Union - Endicott High School, Ithaca City School District
6:30p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY vs Rome Free Academy, Ithaca City School District
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
7:00p
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Union - Endicott High School, Ithaca City School District
19
10:30a
Link Crew Leader Meeting
10:30a
Youth Employment Service Tabling @IHS cafeteria
1:30p
Internal Auditor Meetings
1:52p
Link Crew Cocoa & Cram
2:00p
CBT Training
2:00p
Caroline - Ski Club
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Dev Team Club
3:30p
IHS NSBE Meeting
3:30p
IHS TV Production Club
3:30p
IHS Technology Student Association
3:30p
IHS Theatre Tech Club - A139
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Lee Ginenthal (GO TUTORS and students) MODEL CLSRM B106
3:30p
Music Production Club
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:00p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL @ Horseheads Central High School, Ithaca City School District
6:00p
Sports Booster Club
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
6:45p
French Travel Club
7:30p
Boynton MS Winter Orchestra Concert
7:45p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL @ Horseheads Central High School, Ithaca City School District
20
12:00p
All-CTY Chorus Festival
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
Tattler Editors
4:00p
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
4:00p
Super Smash Brothers Club
5:30p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL @ Ithaca City School District, Elmira Combined Teams
6:00p
GIRLS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ Ithaca City School District, Alexandria Central School
7:00p
IHS Sports Boosters Meeting
7:15p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL @ Ithaca City School District, Elmira Combined Teams
7:15p
GIRLS (V) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District, Elmira Combined Teams
21
12:00a
BOYS (V) SWIMMING vs Ithaca City School District
7:30a
SAT Testing
8:00a
City of Ithaca Civil Service Exams
9:00a
BMS Saturday School
9:00a
Code Red Robotics Build Season
10:00a
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
12:00p
All-CTY Chorus Festival
3:00p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ Ithaca City School District, Fairport High School
22
12:00a
BOYS (V) SWIMMING vs Ithaca City School District
11:00a
Fall Creek Funraiser
1:00p
Physics Club F=ma Test
1:30p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY vs West Genesee, Ithaca City School District
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
23
8:00a
Undivided
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Brain Team
3:30p
IHS SWIS
3:30p
IHS TV Production Club
3:30p
Minecraft Club
3:30p
NSBE Jr.
3:35p
K-Pop Club
3:45p
Bullying Issues Club
3:45p
Fake News
3:45p
IHS Model UN Meeting
3:45p
IHS Science Olympiad Club
3:45p
Math Tutoring
3:45p
Undivided
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:30p
GIRLS (V) ICE HOCKEY vs Ithaca City School District, Skaneateles Central Schools
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
24
8:00a
IHS Yearbook Club
8:30a
Regents
8:30a
Regents
10:30a
Youth Employment Service tabling @ IHS Cafeteria
12:00p
Physics Club
2:45p
Retirement Session
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Chem Club
3:30p
IHS Code Red Robotics Club
3:30p
IHS Delta Academy Club (formerly Library Club)
3:30p
IHS Fashion Club
3:30p
IHS Math Club
3:30p
IHS Yearbook Club
3:30p
International Club Meeting
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Lee Ginenthal (GO TUTORS and students) MODEL CLSRM B106
3:45p
IHS Anime Club
3:45p
IHS Key Club
3:45p
IHS Super Smash Brothers Club
3:45p
SAGA meeting
5:30p
Board of Education Meeting
5:30p
FABG Meeting
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:00p
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District, Oxford Academy and Central School
6:00p
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District, Oxford Academy and Central School
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
7:30p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY vs Ithaca City School District, Cortland High School
25
8:30a
CBT Training
8:30a
Regents
8:30a
Regents
12:30p
Youth Employment Service tabling @ LACS Hallway
2:00p
PE PLC Meeting
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau-YES
3:45p
ALG 1 PLC Mtg
3:45p
IHS ART Club
3:45p
IHS Tiddlywinks Club
4:00p
Alpine Skiing Club
6:00p
Caroline - 3rd Grade Beauty and the Beast Storytellers
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
7:30p
Boynton MS Winter Choral Concert
26
8:30a
Pre-K Parent Action Committee Meeting
8:30a
Regents
8:30a
Regents
10:30a
Youth Employment Service Tabling @IHS cafeteria
2:00p
Caroline - Ski Club
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Dev Team Club
3:30p
IHS NSBE Club
3:30p
IHS Ping Pong Club
3:30p
IHS TV Production Club
3:30p
IHS Technology Student Association
3:30p
IHS Theatre Tech Club - A139
3:30p
Improv Club Meeting
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Lee Ginenthal (GO TUTORS and students) MODEL CLSRM B106
3:30p
Music Production Club
5:00p
Special Voting Meeting
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
6:45p
French Travel Club Parent Meeting
7:30p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY vs Corcoran High School, Ithaca City School District
27
12:00a
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
12:00a
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
8:30a
Regents
8:30a
Regents
8:30a
TCIS Refresher Workshop
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
Tattler Editors
5:30p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District, Binghamton High School
5:30p
BOYS (V) SWIMMING vs Ithaca City School District, Maine Endwell High School
5:30p
Code Red
6:00p
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District, Oxford Academy and Central School
6:00p
Ithaca Youth Boys Lacrosse
7:15p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District, Binghamton High School
7:15p
GIRLS (V) BASKETBALL @ Ithaca City School District, Binghamton High School
28
12:00a
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
12:00a
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
12:00a
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
12:00a
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
8:00a
AVID Tutor Training
9:00a
BOYS (V) SWIMMING @ Vestal High School, Ithaca City School District, Susquehanna Valley High School
9:00a
Code Red Robotics Build Season
5:15p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ Ithaca City School District, Pittsford Southerland
7:00p
Class of 17 Movie Night
29
12:00a
BOYS (JV) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
12:00a
BOYS (V) WRESTLING vs Ithaca City School District
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
30
TCIS Workshop
8:00a
Undivided
2:00p
Belle Sh. Extended Day (Coding, EYES)
2:45p
IHS Class of 2017 Meeting
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Brain Team
3:30p
IHS SWIS
3:30p
IHS TV Production Club
3:30p
Minecraft Club
3:30p
NSBE Jr.
3:35p
K-Pop Club
3:45p
Bullying Issues Club
3:45p
IHS Model UN Meeting
3:45p
IHS Science Olympiad Club
3:45p
Math Tutoring
3:45p
Undivided
5:15p
GIRLS (V) ICE HOCKEY vs Ithaca City School District, Oswego City School District
5:30p
Code Red
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:00p
Belle Sh. IYB Basketball
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
7:45p
Dept of Athletics Football Meeting
31
8:00a
IHS Yearbook Club
10:30a
Youth Employment Service tabling @ IHS Cafeteria
12:00p
Physics Club
2:00p
Belle Sh. Extended Day
2:45p
Retirement Session Snow Date
3:00p
Mid Term make ups
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Chem Club
3:30p
IHS Code Red Robotics Club
3:30p
IHS Delta Academy Club (formerly Library Club)
3:30p
IHS Fashion Club
3:30p
IHS Math Club
3:30p
IHS Tattler Writer's Meeting
3:30p
IHS Theatre Tech Club - A139
3:30p
IHS Yearbook Club
3:30p
International Club Meeting
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Lee Ginenthal (GO TUTORS and students) MODEL CLSRM B106
3:45p
CBT Training
3:45p
IHS Anime Club
3:45p
IHS Super Smash Brothers Club
3:45p
SAGA meeting
4:00p
Health Insurance Review Committee
5:30p
BOYS (V) SWIMMING @ Horseheads Central High School, Ithaca City School District
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:00p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL @ Ithaca City School District, Corning Painted Post School District
6:00p
Belle Sh. IYB Basketball
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
7:45p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL @ Ithaca City School District, Corning Painted Post School District
1
8:30a
EILC
9:00a
South Hill Hawks Home Basketball Games
12:30p
Youth Employment Service tabling @ LACS Hallway
1:00p
Caroline - Band and Orchestra Winter Instrumental Concert
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau-YES
3:45p
IHS ART Club
3:45p
IHS Tiddlywinks Club
4:00p
Alpine Skiing Club
4:00p
South Hill 3rd Annual Great Escape Night
5:30p
Code Red
6:30p
Caroline - Band and Orchestra Winter Instrumental Concert
6:30p
Cayuga Heights Band & Orchestra Concert
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
6:30p
Webinar for ESPs
7:00p
BMS Chamber Music Recital
7:00p
LACS People's State of the Union (theater/cafe)
7:15p
GIRLS (V) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District, Corning Painted Post School District
7:30p
BOYS (V) ICE HOCKEY @ New Hartford High School, Ithaca City School District
2
7:30a
HAC
10:30a
Youth Employment Service Tabling @IHS cafeteria
11:00a
Paul Alexander - Aircuity meeting
1:30p
Student Coucil/Student Voice
2:00p
Belle Sh. Extended Day
2:00p
Caroline - Ski Club
3:30p
CDP Homework CLub
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
IHS Dev Team Club
3:30p
IHS NSBE Club
3:30p
IHS Ping Pong Club
3:30p
IHS TV Production Club
3:30p
IHS Technology Student Association
3:30p
IHS Theatre Tech Club - A139
3:30p
Improv Club Meeting
3:30p
Ithaca Youth Bureau
3:30p
Lee Ginenthal (GO TUTORS and students) MODEL CLSRM B106
3:30p
Music Production Club
3:35p
Cornell STEP
4:45p
Family Reading Partnership Board Meeting
5:30p
Code Red
5:30p
Fall Creek PTA (Basketball Practice)
6:00p
Belle Sh. IYB Basketball
6:30p
IHS Musical Rehearsals
3
9:00a
NYSSMA Zone 3 Area All-State Festival
9:30a
Medical Problem Solving Committee
12:00p
NYSSMA
3:30p
Code Red Robotics Build Season
3:30p
Tattler Editors
5:30p
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL @ Union - Endicott High School, Ithaca City School District
5:30p
BOYS (V) SWIMMING vs Ithaca City School District, Elmira Combined Teams
5:30p
Code Red
6:00p
Caroline - Sock Hop
6:00p
Ithaca Youth Boys Lacrosse
7:15p
BOYS (V) BASKETBALL @ Union - Endicott High School, Ithaca City School District
7:15p
GIRLS (V) BASKETBALL vs Union - Endicott High School, Ithaca City School District
4
12:00a
NYSSMA
8:00a
NYSSMA Zone 3 Area All-State Festival
9:00a
Code Red
9:00a
Code Red Robotics Build Season
11:00a
BOYS (JV) BASKETBALL vs Ithaca City School District, Johnson City School District